Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tricia Yen Dashboard

Tricia Yen
Date added:
20070907
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tricia Yen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tricia Yen
Aliases:
Mimi Vuong, Mimi Yen, Trisha Yin
Date of Birth:
December 4, 1968 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Garden Grove
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-22-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tricia Yen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Garden Grove on December 4, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 9047th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tricia Yen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tricia Yen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

2steps 2012-01-11
The pic is Kobe Tai.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones