Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Trish Stratus Dashboard

Trish Stratus
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Trish Stratus Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Trish Stratus
Aliases:
The Quintessential WWE Diva, The Queen of Queens
Date of Birth:
December 18, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toronto
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-23-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Trish Stratus Twitter
  • Trish Stratus Facebook
  • Trish Stratus MySpace
  • Trish Stratus YouTube
  • Trish Stratus Google+

Trish Stratus is a Sportswoman from Canada. She was born in Toronto on December 18, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8541th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Trish Stratus is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Trish Stratus biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Froving45 2013-03-17
I love her ass so much
Ill split your fat ass open & creampie you baby leave you walking fucked up for a week i promise
daredevil4ctg 2010-08-06
She has the best Ass i've ever seen!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones