Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Trista Post Dashboard

Trista Post
Date added:
20050304
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Trista Post Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Trista Post
Aliases:
Juliann Moore
Date of Birth:
December 22, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
None

Trista Post is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 22, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 9030th place. She currently has 23 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Trista Post is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Trista Post biography

Latest Trista Post Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-01-05 Young Babe Trista Post in her first Footjob Scene Views 8895 Duration 6:05 Young Babe Trista Post in her first Footjob Scene
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-12-22
Hope your birthday is terrific Trista!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones