Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tristan Kingsley Dashboard

Tristan Kingsley
Date added:
20070909
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tristan Kingsley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tristan Kingsley
Aliases:
Tristen Kingsley, Tristian Kingsley
Date of Birth:
January 24, 1986 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Jose
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clithood; navel; right nostril
Tattoos:
Tribal on lower back in the shape of a bleeding/crying heart; tribal with "Isaak" on right hip; tribal with "Laila" on left hip
Social Media:
  • Tristan Kingsley Twitter
  • Tristan Kingsley MySpace

Tristan Kingsley is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Jose on January 24, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3938th place. She currently has 181 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tristan Kingsley is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tristan Kingsley biography

Latest Tristan Kingsley Videos (6)

Added on: 2016-07-09 Hot Tristan Kingsley fucks herself using a Sex Toy Views 613 Duration 7:35 Hot Tristan Kingsley fucks herself using a Sex Toy
Added on: 2013-11-24 Tristan Kingsley blows ebony Boner then rides it Views 10154 Duration 3:01 Tristan Kingsley blows ebony Boner then rides it
Added on: 2013-02-08 Tristan Kingsley gives some Head then bounces on hard Dick Views 14650 Duration 3:01 Tristan Kingsley gives some Head then bounces on hard Dick
Added on: 2012-09-27 Innocent Tristan Kingsley takes it deep at the Gloryhole Views 13816 Duration 2:21 Innocent Tristan Kingsley takes it deep at the Gloryhole
Added on: 2012-05-31 Super sexy Tristan Kingsley sucking Dick with a Girlfriend Views 13571 Duration 5:00 Super sexy Tristan Kingsley sucking Dick with a Girlfriend
Added on: 2012-04-06 Babe Tristan Kingsley doing naughty Stuff with her Girlfriends Views 45170 Duration 10:58 Babe Tristan Kingsley doing naughty Stuff with her Girlfriends
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Tristan Kingsley photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

jukethapxxx 2016-04-19
Tristan is sexy. She has that "I'm a freak and I like to get fucked" face. Pretty fat pussy too! I love tall petite women. U can break them off real good. Does anybody know if she's active on Facebook, twitter or instagram?
diamond_dave 2016-01-02
Perfection
guyute 2013-10-17
id give her the cock and the balls
Deepcover 2013-05-03
Love the IR scenes
gazzo45 2012-07-18
Where I come from 'Tristan' is a man's name - but you definitely AREN'T a guy!; you're a great-looking young babe with great tits, great feet and a delcious all-round body!
tony1967 2012-05-31
She'd be perfect for golden showers not too pretty not too ugly
Lancelot1 2012-04-12
She loses some points for fuckin' the ghetto rats. But she's still a doll.
XXXTicklebelly 2011-09-24
Black cock slut hall of famer! Keep servicing the brothas pretty lady!
Dr. Gonzo 2011-07-11
Just saw her last night in Hustler's Barely Legal Latinas #2. Awesome girl, beautiful. Great fuck, too, I bet.
ninapettersson 2010-12-21
Very beautiful face, I like bigger tits, though, I love the softness of some fat bags against my pussy....Score: 6 of 10.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones