Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tristyn Kennedy Dashboard

Tristyn Kennedy
Date added:
20100811
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tristyn Kennedy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tristyn Kennedy
Aliases:
Memphis Joy, Tristen Kennedy, Trystyn Kennedy, Tristan Kennedy
Date of Birth:
January 18, 1992 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Memphis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Tristyn Kennedy Twitter
  • Tristyn Kennedy Instagram

Tristyn Kennedy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Memphis on January 18, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 4223th place. She currently has 237 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tristyn Kennedy is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tristyn Kennedy biography

Latest Tristyn Kennedy Videos (15)

Added on: 2015-05-28 Tristyn Kennedy has Snatch stretched by a Prick Views 6127 Duration 6:06 Tristyn Kennedy has Snatch stretched by a Prick
Added on: 2015-05-15 Hot Tristyn Kennedy rides Dick in reverse Cowgirl Views 10537 Duration 3:06 Hot Tristyn Kennedy rides Dick in reverse Cowgirl
Added on: 2015-01-22 Lovely Tristyn Kennedy loves swallowing a long Rod Views 2607 Duration 4:48 Lovely Tristyn Kennedy loves swallowing a long Rod
Added on: 2014-07-24 Hot Tristyn Kennedy gets deepthroated by her Lover Views 10259 Duration 3:13 Hot Tristyn Kennedy gets deepthroated by her Lover
Added on: 2014-03-22 Blonde Slut Tristyn Kennedy bangs with an Audience Views 1585 Duration 5:00 Blonde Slut Tristyn Kennedy bangs with an Audience
Added on: 2014-02-23 Blonde Tristyn Kennedy loves interracial fucking Views 6803 Duration 3:04 Blonde Tristyn Kennedy loves interracial fucking
Added on: 2013-12-07 Tristyn Kennedy spreads her Legs for hard Pole Views 6092 Duration 3:13 Tristyn Kennedy spreads her Legs for hard Pole
Added on: 2013-11-07 Tristyn Kennedy rides a black Shaft up her Twat Views 6564 Duration 2:23 Tristyn Kennedy rides a black Shaft up her Twat
Added on: 2013-06-25 Tristyn Kennedy and a Pal take on two fucking monster Dicks Views 9885 Duration 2:00 Tristyn Kennedy and a Pal take on two fucking monster Dicks
Added on: 2013-05-26 Tristyn Kennedy finds herself some Dick in a Hole to fuck Views 6554 Duration 2:23 Tristyn Kennedy finds herself some Dick in a Hole to fuck

Click here to see all 15 free Tristyn Kennedy Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

tony1967 2015-05-15
you guys are hard on a girl who sucks, swallows, does anal, does blacks and is very pretty nice body with amazing legs what more can you ask for out of a girl who does porn absolutely amazing performer
Frias99 2015-02-02
Tristyn Kennedy is pretty. But I wish she didn't get breast implants.
Mayonnous 2011-12-15
Granted she had A's but I used to think she had a hot body. How I ruined my tits by Tristyn Kennedy: X Delete Babe
LuvMySchminz 2011-08-26
Tiny titties and all, this slut is real sexy. She's good, and getting better...I'll be happily jerking off to her for years.
david3344 2011-02-12
The first 2 people talking bad about her boobs, obviously haven't been keeping up w/ her work. I noticed she put on some weight and she's looking damn good. Fuller boobs and a little more meat on that sexy body. Favorite girl in the industry by far to me
circaS1 2011-02-04
Complete babe. Really hoping Brazzers or Naughty America does another scene with her.
Stephen1956 2011-01-28
Good review of her scene in "Barely Legal 111", at
raulcaprice 2011-01-22
Trystin is one of the most outstanding new girls in Porn, just turned 19, she has a Beautiful Shapely figure, small waist and a Great Ass!!!, to top that her face is very nice and she has a great personality., I predict she'll be going places.....
david3344 2011-01-16
"Scene quite of few scenes of her and she's good. Very energetic and sexy. Absolutely love her southern accent, seductive caramel eyes, slim waist and that ASS. Looking forward to watching more and more."
david3344 2011-01-16
Seen quite of few scenes of her and she's good. Very energetic and sexy. Absolutely love her southern accent, seductive caramel eyes, slim waist and that ASS. Looking forward to watching more and more.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones