Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tweety Valentine Dashboard

Tweety Valentine
Date added:
20100302
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tweety Valentine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tweety Valentine
Aliases:
Mia Valentine
Date of Birth:
November 5, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
"Bridget" inside left wrist; between shoulder blades Chinese characters; "Love" on the side of right middle finger
Social Media:
  • Tweety Valentine Twitter

Tweety Valentine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 5, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3402th place. She currently has 191 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tweety Valentine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Tweety Valentine biography

Latest Tweety Valentine Videos (19)

Added on: 2015-12-27 Video Thumbnail Views 955 Duration 11:05 Lovely Tweety Valentine playing with a Vibrator
Added on: 2015-12-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2273 Duration 12:28 Tweety Valentine sucks a Cock after giving Footjob
Added on: 2015-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 12932 Duration 2:24 Tweety Valentine takes a thick Pole in her Mouth
Added on: 2014-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 9199 Duration 4:41 Tweety Valentine gets penetrated by ebony Schlong
Added on: 2014-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 6653 Duration 2:25 Sexy Tweety Valentine takes an interracial fucking
Added on: 2014-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 4825 Duration 3:03 Tweety Valentine kneels to suck her Lover's Boner
Added on: 2014-03-24 Video Thumbnail Views 4444 Duration 5:00 Tweety Valentine lifts up her Skirt to ride Cock
Added on: 2014-01-31 Video Thumbnail Views 5865 Duration 5:10 Tweety Valentine has hardcore Sex with a big Cock
Added on: 2013-12-27 Video Thumbnail Views 24629 Duration 2:22 Tweety Valentine and her Mom sharing a black Dick
Added on: 2013-11-12 Video Thumbnail Views 13881 Duration 2:10 Tweety Valentine in hardcore interracial Threesome

Click here to see all 19 free Tweety Valentine Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

howell1018 2017-10-21
I'd like to push my cock up against her labia and thrust it full length into her cunt. Pump her until my orgasm begins feeling my entire body stiffen against her as I ejaculate my semen inside her.
okieknight 2017-10-15
I could be your valentine baby
JArhturRank 2017-07-06
Evidently Tweety never taw a BBC she didn't like...
Deepcover 2013-10-26
She gives great head onscreen
kaiju73 2013-05-27
I really feel sorry for black women these days. smdh
mattcymru 2013-02-25
not enough pussy pics, disapointing
gazzo45 2013-02-21
Lovey, sexy and skinny. Delicious!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-02-01
Her interracial scenes are awesome.
pdfuster 2012-07-29
I'd love to make this cutie cum!
Kenshiro is back 2011-10-01
Goddamn!! She is hot!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones