Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tyra Misoux Dashboard

Tyra Misoux
Date added:
20040518
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tyra Misoux Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tyra Misoux
Aliases:
Leonie Love, Myriam Love
Date of Birth:
January 3, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Steinfurt
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; left nostril; navel
Tattoos:
Left shoulder blade; left ankle

Tyra Misoux is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Steinfurt on January 3, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3698th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tyra Misoux is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tyra Misoux biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Peter_Clayton 2012-05-03
oh ja, das bist Du! :)
Oh, no material here! :(
Homer Simpson 2011-02-28
Oh Tyra, du bist schon ein geiles kleines Biest !!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones