Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tyra Olsen Dashboard

Tyra Olsen
Date added:
20070907
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tyra Olsen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tyra Olsen
Aliases:
Tara Foster
Date of Birth:
December 23, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ballarat
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tyra Olsen is a Porn Star from Australia. She was born in Ballarat on December 23, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 19779th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tyra Olsen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tyra Olsen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones