What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tabitha Bleu Biography

Tabitha Bleu
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Tabitha Bleu 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: SC - South Carolina 
Place of Birth: Charleston 
Date of Birth: March 23, 1984 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Tabitha Blue 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 32B-24-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 - 2004 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Clit, tongue, navel 
Filmography: All Tabitha Bleu DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
14184 Rank yesterday 20139
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 August Ames 10 Alexis Texas 13 Kendra Lust
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Keisha Grey 14 Riley Reid
3 Naomi Woods 6 Aletta Ocean 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Mia Malkova 15 Bryci