What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tabitha Stern Biography

Tabitha Stern
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Tabitha Stern 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: KY - Kentucky 
Place of Birth: Lexington 
Date of Birth: January 24, 1976 (40 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Tabetha Stern, Samantha Stevens 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2000 - 2005 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Around navel; sun on left shoulder blade 
Piercings: Navel; Clithood; Labret 
Extra text: The thing about this exceptional babe is that she exclusively performed hardcore with her husband, yet in every single scene her passion for cock, cum and sex is thrillingly explosive. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3536 Rank yesterday 2962
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann