Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tall Goddess Biography

Tall Goddess
Date added:
20011031
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Tall Goddess 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Kettering 
Date of Birth: June 14, 1978 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Lorraine Sisco, Tall Godess 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2001 - 2008 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left buttock 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Place of birth: - Kettering, UK Raised: - Near Stuttgart/Germany Years active as director: 2005-2006 Years active as performer: 2001-2008 
Filmography: All Tall Goddess DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6724 Rank yesterday 6059
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann