What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tanner Mayes Biography

Tanner Mayes
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Tanner Mayes 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MI - Michigan 
Place of Birth: Adrian 
Date of Birth: May 31, 1989 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Tanner Mayberry, Tanner Mays 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34AA-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2012 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Chinese characters right shoulder; "Just Love Me" left hip; "Faith" left wrist 
Piercings: Navel; dermal anchors in dimples on back; right wrist; clithood; Mound Of Venus; tongue 
Extra text: XBiz Awards 2010: Best New Starlet of the Year. 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
467 Rank yesterday 486
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Aletta Ocean 13 August Ames
2 Brandi Love 5 Naomi Woods 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sophie Dee 9 Mia Malkova 12 Madison Ivy 15 Alexis Fawx