Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tarra White Biography

Tarra White
Date added:
20060721
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Tarra White 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Ostrava 
Date of Birth: November 19, 1987 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Martina Mrakviova, Tarra Light, Tara White, Ondreja, Terra White, Terry White 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-24-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2017 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left bicep; right back hip; right ankle  
Piercings: 2 in her tongue; left nipple; navel 
Extra text: Years Active: 2005-present. Started filming when she was 18 years old. Shot her first scene 2 days after she turned 18. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
527 Rank yesterday 455
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Peta Jensen
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Ava Addams 15 Siri