Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tatiana Brown Biography

Tatiana Brown
Date added:
20070517
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Tatiana Brown 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: VA - Virginia 
Place of Birth: Richmond 
Date of Birth: September 1, 1988 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Tatiana 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 28C-24-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - 2010 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years active: 2006 - 2008. 
Filmography: All Tatiana Brown DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9189 Rank yesterday 6279
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Katie May 4 Brandi Love 7 Julia Ann 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Nicole Aniston
2 Naomi Woods 5 Alison Tyler 8 Kate England 11 Madison Ivy 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Riley Reid 12 Sara Jay 15 Mila Marx