What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Taylor Kurtis Biography

Taylor Kurtis
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Taylor Kurtis 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: November 1, 1981 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Taylor Curtis 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2011 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Small of back 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Years active: 2005 - 2008. 
Filmography: All Taylor Kurtis DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
12029 Rank yesterday 8103
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sara Jay 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sandee Westgate 10 August Ames 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Madison Ivy 14 Nicole Aniston
3 Naomi Woods 6 Peta Jensen 9 Mia Malkova 12 Keisha Grey 15 Ava Addams