What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Taylor Luxx Biography

Taylor Luxx
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Taylor Luxx 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NV - Nevada 
Place of Birth: Las Vegas 
Date of Birth: September 5, 1991 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Cassidy 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 32A-22-31
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2012 - 2015 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: A dagger with a banner that says "Stay True" on left leg; left wrist; right shoulder 
Piercings: "Monroe" piercing above lip; two studs on lower back above ass 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4778 Rank yesterday 4519
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Aletta Ocean 13 August Ames
2 Brandi Love 5 Naomi Woods 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sophie Dee 9 Mia Malkova 12 Madison Ivy 15 Alexis Fawx