Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Taylor Stevens Biography

Taylor Stevens
Date added:
20040928
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Taylor Stevens 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Taylor Stevens Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: Ontario 
Place of Birth: Toronto 
Date of Birth: September 20, 1980 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Tay Stevens 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 37HH-25-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2017 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower stomach; lower back; forearm  
Piercings: Ears; belly button; eyebrow 
Extra text: Winner "Best Cam Girl" category Miss FreeOnes 2011

Is of Palestinian descent 
Filmography: All Taylor Stevens DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3251 Rank yesterday 2510
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli