What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tera Heart Biography

Tera Heart
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Tera Heart 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: September 13, 1968 (47 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Tara Hart, Tara Heart, Tera Hart 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: ??-??-??
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1990 - 1999 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: right shoulderblade 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Tera Heart DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9288 Rank yesterday 7921
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sara Jay 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sandee Westgate 10 August Ames 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Madison Ivy 14 Nicole Aniston
3 Naomi Woods 6 Peta Jensen 9 Mia Malkova 12 Keisha Grey 15 Ava Addams