What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tia Layne Biography

Tia Layne
Date added:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Tia Layne 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Liverpool 
Date of Birth: March 8, 1982 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Tia Lane, Nicola Layne 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 32DD-24-33
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2010 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Above left breast; back of her neck; left foot 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1405 Rank yesterday 1261
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Ava Addams 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Mia Malkova 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Sandee Westgate 8 Keisha Grey 11 Madison Ivy 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sara Jay 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Naomi Woods 15 August Ames