Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tia Ling Biography

Tia Ling
Date added:
20060419
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Tia Ling 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OH - Ohio 
Place of Birth: Cleveland 
Date of Birth: July 10, 1976 (40 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Elizabeth Dall 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-33
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2013 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back 
Piercings: Ears 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1248 Rank yesterday 923
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Kendra Lust 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper