What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tia Tanaka Biography

Tia Tanaka
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Tia Tanaka 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Indonesia
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Indonesia 
Date of Birth: March 15, 1987 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Mulan Wang, Sasha Lei, Mulaan Wang 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34B-23-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2009 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Large dragon on back; three diamonds on abs (right-hand side); "S" on left hip; large leopard spot on right thigh and large flower above it 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Tia was born in Indonesia, but she has mixed nationality - her mother is Vietnamese-French whilst her father is Vietnamese.
Tia Real Name Dawn Ann Nguyen  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1282 Rank yesterday 1289
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Naomi Woods 10 Mia Malkova 13 Kayden Kross
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Peta Jensen 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alexis Texas
3 Aletta Ocean 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Alison Tyler 15 Julia Ann