What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiana Lynn Biography

Tiana Lynn
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Tiana Lynn 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AZ - Arizona 
Place of Birth: Tucson 
Date of Birth: September 1, 1983 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Tianna Lynn, Teanna Lynn, Tianna Lynne 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Auburn 
Measurements: 34C-26-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2006 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Nipples; Navel 
Extra text: In March 2006, Tiana retired from performing and focused all her attention into marketing along with directing. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1960 Rank yesterday 1993
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Riley Reid 13 Sophie Dee
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Rachel Starr 14 Madison Ivy
3 Keisha Grey 6 Sara Jay 9 Ava Addams 12 Mia Malkova 15 Tasha Reign