What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiffani Hollowell Biography

Tiffani Hollowell
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Tiffani Hollowell 
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MI - Michigan 
Place of Birth: Detroit 
Date of Birth: April 28, 1981 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Tiffani Blue 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36B-24-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Web: - CyberGirl of the Week -June O4' - 'Girls of the Big Ten'  
Babe Rank on Freeones:
33158 Rank yesterday 23965
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Katie Thornton 7 Destiny Moody 10 Gemma Massey 13 Leanne Crow
2 Tina Kay 5 Emma Leigh 8 Lucy Zara 11 Kim Kardashian 14 Hailey Leigh
3 Emily Addison 6 Tessa Fowler 9 Coco Austin 12 Ashley Emma 15 Denise Milani