Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiffany Brookes Biography

Tiffany Brookes
Date added:
20070320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Tiffany Brookes 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Tiffany Brookes Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Dallas 
Date of Birth: March 14, 1989 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Tiffany Brooks, FTV Nicole 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-26-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2017 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Small of back; writing on side of left foot  
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1267 Rank yesterday 659
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann