Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiffany Holiday Biography

Tiffany Holiday
Date added:
20050512
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Tiffany Holiday 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: Brooklyn 
Date of Birth: January 15, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Tiffany Holliday 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 - 2009, 2016 - 2016 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Italian Princess Angelina" on lower back 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Nationality/Heritage: American/Italian 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2607 Rank yesterday 2165
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann