Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiffany Mynx Biography

Tiffany Mynx
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Tiffany Mynx 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Upland 
Date of Birth: October 10, 1971 (43 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Tiffany Minx 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-23-36
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1992 - 2014 (22 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right shoulder blade; outside of left ankle; fairy on outside of right ankle; heart on inside of left ankle 
Piercings: Both nipples; tongue; navel 
Fan Club Address: Tiffany Mynx 1534 N. Moorpark Rd., Suite #309 Thousand Oaks, CA 91360 U.S.A. 
Extra text: 1993 AVN Award - Best Group Sex Scene.

1994 AVN Award - Best Anal Sex Scene.

1994 F.O.X.E Favorite Female.

2007 AVN Award - Best Sex Scene Coupling (Video) for Slave Dolls 2 (with Manuel Ferrara).


Nominee for the 2010 AVN Award for Best Couples Sex Scene for: Lex the Impaler 4

Nominee for the 2010 AVN Award for Best Double Penetration Sex Scene for: No Cum Dodging Allowed 10

Nominee for the 2006 AVN Award for Best Anal Sex Scene for: Butt BIASSted!

Nominee for the 2006 AVN Award for Best Tease Performance for: Butt BIASSted!

Nominee for the 2006 AVN Award for Best Couples Sex Scene - Video for: Tiffany & Cumpany 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
508 Rank yesterday 604
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Ava Addams 10 Julia Ann 13 Sandee Westgate
2 Mia Callista 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Dillion Harper 14 Janice Griffith
3 Sara Jay 6 Jayden Jaymes 9 Riley Reid 12 Madison Ivy 15 Kendra Lust