What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiffany Storm Biography

Tiffany Storm
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Tiffany Storm 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: October 16, 1962 (54 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Tiffanie Storm, Cheri Moon, Lisa D., Angelica, Lisa Dee, Mary Moons, Lisa deAngelo, Lisa d'Amona 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1984 - 1998 (14 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years active: 1985 - 2004. Tiffany Storm (born October 16, 1963) is an American porn star and bondage model. Beginning her career in 1985, Storm rarely starred in videos. Although seldom a covergirl, she was nonetheless well known for the sheer volume of work she put out. She left the business in 1988, becoming a stripper and escort for some years. With experience came expertise and throughout most of the 1990s, Storm taught a class at San Diego's Learning Annex titled, 'How to Drive Your Woman Wild in Bed'. She stopped teaching the class in 1999 and retired from the adult entertainment business entirely.  
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8500 Rank yesterday 10290
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen