What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tila Flame Biography

Tila Flame
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Tila Flame 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Jose 
Date of Birth: October 18, 1992 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Naomi Flame 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34B-24-30
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2011 - unknown
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Writing on left hip; Inside right middle finger; lying female figure inside right arm. 
Piercings: Left side monroe; surface piercing in chest 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3935 Rank yesterday 9342
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann