Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tina Blade Biography

Tina Blade
Date added:
20121116
Country:
Croatia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Tina Blade 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Croatia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Varazdin 
Date of Birth: October 22, 1990 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Dunja Mikulcic 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-28-31
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2011 - 2016 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1448 Rank yesterday 1603
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen