What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tina Cheri Biography

Tina Cheri
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Tina Cheri 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TN - Tennessee 
Place of Birth: Memphis 
Date of Birth: October 23, 1973 (42 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Tina Cherrie, Tina Cherry, Tina Cherri, Tina Cherie 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 32DD-24-32
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1995 - 2007 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Heart design on small of back 
Piercings: Navel 
Fan Club Address: Tina Cheri Fan Club 10019 N. Dale Mabry, Box 108 Tampa, FL 33618 U.S.A. 
Extra text: 2000 Venus Award: Best Actress (USA). 
Filmography: All Tina Cheri DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6704 Rank yesterday 5019
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Ava Addams 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Mia Malkova 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Sandee Westgate 8 Keisha Grey 11 Madison Ivy 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sara Jay 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Naomi Woods 15 August Ames