Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tishara Lee Cousino Biography

Tishara Lee Cousino
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Tishara Lee Cousino 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NV - Nevada 
Place of Birth: Las Vegas 
Date of Birth: June 16, 1978 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Tishara Corusino 
Playmate of the Month:
Miss May 1999 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-21-34
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2014
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right ankle  
Piercings: Ears 
Fan Club Address: Tishara Lee Cousino c/o Playboy Enterprises, Inc. Playboy Photo Dpt. 680 N. Lake Shore Drive Chicago, IL 60611  
Extra text: In 2004, Cousino appeared nude in a photo spread in the Italian edition of Vogue with fellow Playmates Pamela Anderson, Audra Lynn and Karen McDougal.  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3985 Rank yesterday 3515
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Sophia Lares 4 Emily Addison 7 Lucy Zara 10 Hailey Leigh 13 Gemma Massey
2 Nikki Sims 5 Kim Kardashian 8 Emma Leigh 11 Destiny Moody 14 Jordan Carver
3 Zoya Malyuk 6 Leanne Crow 9 Tessa Fowler 12 Rachel Aldana 15 Ashley Emma