Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tori Lux Biography

Tori Lux
Date added:
20100627
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Tori Lux 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: July 27, 1987 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Tori Luxx 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2010 - 2016 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Heart on lower right leg with script "Katie"; script "L.A." on left ring finger; heart with cross bones with "Cunt" in gothic script above mons; flowers on lower right arm; nig phoenix on the back; Arab woman with veil and flower in hair on lower left leg 
Piercings: Right nipple; clithood 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3260 Rank yesterday 4622
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Tori Lux links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Keisha Grey 15 Dillion Harper