What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tracy Trixxx Biography

Tracy Trixxx
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Tracy Trixxx 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Torrance 
Date of Birth: September 29, 1984 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Tracie Trix, Tracy Trix, Tracie Trixxx 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2004 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Fuck the World" in Japanese down her spine. 
Piercings: Ear Cartilage: Industrial piercing. Earlobes: Stretched to 3/4" Gauge Plugs, and 2nd hole pierced. 
Filmography: All Tracy Trixxx DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
10589 Rank yesterday 26049
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann