What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Trish Stratus Biography

Trish Stratus
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Trish Stratus 
Sportswoman, TV Host
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Trish Stratus Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: Ontario 
Place of Birth: Toronto 
Date of Birth: December 18, 1975 (40 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: The Quintessential WWE Diva, The Queen of Queens 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34D-23-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2000 - 2006 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Trish Stratus Stratus Enterprises, Inc. 5468 Dundas Street West Suite #579 Toronto, Ontario M9B6E3 Canada 
Extra text: She retired from the WWE on September 17th, 2006 after winning her seventh WWE Women's Championship. She now owns and runs her own yoga studio. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8621 Rank yesterday 6498
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Sportswomen Top Searches more...

1 Chyna 4 Summer Rae 7 Angela Salvagno 10 Sable 13 Jen Selter
2 Tammy Lynn Sytch 5 Gina Carano 8 Mickie James 11 Jill Rudison 14 Maria Sharapova
3 Brandi Mae 6 Shelly Martinez 9 Trish Stratus 12 Madison Rayne 15 Stacy Keibler