What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tristan Berrimore Biography

Tristan Berrimore
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Tristan Berrimore 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: April 22, 1992 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Trystan Berry More, Tristan Berriman 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36C-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - 2016 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Feather on left forearm; flower on left side below armpit; peace sign inside right ankle 
Piercings: Navel; both nipples 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1608 Rank yesterday 1398
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann