What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tristan Kingsley Biography

Tristan Kingsley
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Tristan Kingsley 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Jose 
Date of Birth: January 24, 1986 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Tristen Kingsley, Tristian Kingsley 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34C-23-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tribal on lower back in the shape of a bleeding/crying heart; tribal with "Isaak" on right hip; tribal with "Laila" on left hip  
Piercings: Clithood; navel; right nostril 
Extra text: Kingsley enjoys listening to country music, most notably Garth Brooks. 
Filmography: All Tristan Kingsley DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3521 Rank yesterday 2237
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Stoya 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Nicole Aniston 13 Jayden Jaymes
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Kendra Lust 11 August Ames 14 Keisha Grey
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Janice Griffith