Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ulya I Dashboard

Ulya I
Date added:
20120402
Country:
Georgia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ulya I Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ulya I
Aliases:
Klodi Monsoon, Myla B
Date of Birth:
November 18, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Georgia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
35D-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ulya I MySpace

Ulya I is a Adult Model from Georgia. She was born on November 18, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3745th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ulya I is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ulya I biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

rugo 2015-04-16
Redheads are the best
anubas69 2014-09-15
Amazing hot babe
jja 2014-03-03
Utterly perfect. No further comment required
Dallas-Arbiter 2013-04-13
It's too bad though, she quit doing nude modeling.
guyute 2013-02-21
Crazy Hot!! she is so tight!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones