Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Unique Dashboard

Unique
Date added:
20070525
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Unique Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Unique
Aliases:
Unique La Sage, Unique Lasage
Date of Birth:
February 15, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-29-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Monroe; clit; navel
Tattoos:
Right wrist; right bicep; left breast; 2 flowers around belly

Unique is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on February 15, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 26675th place. She currently has 27 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Unique is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Unique biography

Latest Unique Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-04-14 Ebony Babe Unique gets hardcore drilled by her Man Views 2673 Duration 5:00 Ebony Babe Unique gets hardcore drilled by her Man
Added on: 2013-10-06 Ebony Slut Unique takes some big black Cock Views 8601 Duration 5:00 Ebony Slut Unique takes some big black Cock
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

eric5000 2013-12-21
There's something about Unique that makes her unique. I don't know what it is. I normally don't like women with small tits, but her I would fuck all day. She can get it any time! Do your thing girl your name fits you to a t!
gazzo45 2013-10-06
Such a little cutie - love those tiny tits!
hardjimmy68 2011-09-01
what an ass,would love an opportunity to stick my dick all the way up it
Reecie 2011-06-16
Unique LaSage is a Top Ten favorite. She has a phat ass, a PHAT pussy (like Marie Luv), and HUGE thighs. She may have the thickest thighs of any black starlet. She takes it up the ass on occasion, and she takes it deep. She's also swallows on occasion.
milesobrian 2011-02-15
Have a wonderful birthday sweetheart!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones