Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Urmila Matondkar Dashboard

Urmila Matondkar
Date added:
20020620
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Urmila Matondkar Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Urmila Matondkar
Aliases:
Rangeela Girl
Date of Birth:
February 4, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bombay, Maharashtra
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-27-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Urmila Matondkar is a Actress from India. She was born in Bombay, Maharashtra on February 4, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 25325th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Urmila Matondkar is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Urmila Matondkar biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones