Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ursula Corbero Dashboard

Ursula Corbero
Date added:
20111230
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Ursula Corbero Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ursula Corbero
Aliases:
Ursula Corbero Delgado
Date of Birth:
August 11, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ursula Corbero Twitter
  • Ursula Corbero Facebook

Ursula Corbero is a Actress from Spain. She was born in Barcelona on August 11, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 27204th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ursula Corbero is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ursula Corbero biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones