Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ursula Mayes Dashboard

Ursula Mayes
Date added:
20050529
Country:
South Korea
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Ursula Mayes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ursula Mayes
Aliases:
Ursie Mayes
Date of Birth:
August 9, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seoul
Country of Origin:
South Korea
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ursula Mayes Twitter
  • Ursula Mayes MySpace

Ursula Mayes is a Supermodel from South Korea. She was born in Seoul on August 9, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 14275th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ursula Mayes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ursula Mayes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

thisis4me 2014-06-06
Looks good in her black G-string and great in the red thong...yummmyyyy...
Gutrip 2012-07-05
That last gallery freaked me out. Really nice; but where are the nipples man!
tie1lauj 2010-06-19
Hot and sexy. The way I like. But I would love to see more
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones