Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Uschi Digard Dashboard

Uschi Digard
Date added:
20060902
Country:
Sweden
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Uschi Digard Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Uschi Digard
Aliases:
Ann Biggs, Debbie Bowman, Marie Brown, Ushi Devon, Julia Digaid, Uschi Digaid, Ushi Digant, Ursula Digard, Ushie Digard, Ushi Digard, Ingrid Young
Date of Birth:
August 15, 1948 (66 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saltsjö-Duvnäs
Country of Origin:
Sweden
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
44EE-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Uschi Digard is a Actress from Sweden. She was born in Saltsjö-Duvnäs on August 15, 1948. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3762th place. She currently has 55 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Uschi Digard is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Uschi Digard biography

Latest Uschi Digard Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-05-30 Uschi Digard cannot wait to get herself some fucking Dick Views 23264 Duration 5:55 Uschi Digard cannot wait to get herself some fucking Dick
Added on: 2013-04-25 Uschi Digard goes to get frisky in the Woods with fucking Dick Views 34210 Duration 4:21 Uschi Digard goes to get frisky in the Woods with fucking Dick
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

itputsthelotion 2014-01-28
Her breasts are a national treasure.
Bklyn718 2012-01-10
Uschi is one of my favorites!!! Very beautiful breasts!!
milesobrian 2011-08-15
To the legendary Uschi-happy birthday! Real and spectacular in the day!
bigmike36 2010-11-06
I love looking at her vintage photos. Great set of tits. Just too bad they didn't trim the bush back then. i'm sure she had a lovely looking pussy under all that hair.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones