Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Uma Zex Biography

Uma Zex
Date added:
20130129
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Uma Zex 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: March 3, 1983 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Uma Sex, Uma Watson 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 33B-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 - 2017 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1844 Rank yesterday 1199
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Uma Zex links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper