Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Valentina Banks Dashboard

Valentina Banks
Date added:
20060516
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Valentina Banks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Valentina Banks
Aliases:
Valentina Gold
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1969 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Valentina Banks is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on December 31, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 16503th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Valentina Banks status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Valentina Banks biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones