Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Valentina Lopez Dashboard

Valentina Lopez
Date added:
20081030
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Valentina Lopez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Valentina Lopez
Aliases:
Valantina Lopez
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1977 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Valentina Lopez is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born on November 30, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 7220th place. She currently has 32 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Valentina Lopez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Valentina Lopez biography

Latest Valentina Lopez Videos (10)

Added on: 2015-11-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2543 Duration 6:06 Valentina Lopez strips and rubs one out on a Sofa
Added on: 2015-10-25 Video Thumbnail Views 3099 Duration 6:05 Sexy Valentina Lopez gets fucked hard on the Couch
Added on: 2015-02-16 Video Thumbnail Views 3768 Duration 6:06 Sexy Valentina Lopez gives herself a strong Orgasm
Added on: 2014-10-18 Video Thumbnail Views 4770 Duration 6:06 Sexy Valentina Lopez gets nailed with a Strap On
Added on: 2014-07-24 Video Thumbnail Views 5419 Duration 6:06 Latina Valentina Lopez blows Cock with her Friend
Added on: 2014-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 8516 Duration 6:06 Hot Valentina Lopez fucks Meat Rod with her Friend
Added on: 2014-03-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2844 Duration 4:29 Valentina Lopez in nasty double Penetration Scene
Added on: 2014-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 6009 Duration 6:06 Latin Valentina Lopez has lesbian Sex with a Babe
Added on: 2013-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 9811 Duration 6:09 Brunette Valentina Lopez blows a skinny Pole
Added on: 2012-09-11 Video Thumbnail Views 14173 Duration 5:04 Threesome fucking and sucking with Valentina Lopez

Click here to see all 10 free Valentina Lopez Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

jcorone2000 2014-11-26
I like this lil Latina Slut. She reminds me a little bit of Evie Delatosso but not Quite on Evie's level but still very nice,
milesobrian 2012-10-16
Valentina could catch a few gallons of my spunk in her pussy,mouth,face...back in her pussy! Wow,she's amazing!
TITE 2011-09-16
SHE HAS SOME BEAUTIFUL LIPPS!!!
DSX 2011-05-04
One of the hottiest latina womans..
milesobrian 2010-11-15
Miles really beginning to fall in love with this incredible babe!Wow!
jimmybonez 2010-06-16
I really like this girl...She loves anal and interracial sex. Shes a swinger who went pro...Freak!!!!I'd love to meet. TI really like this girl...loves to have anal and interracial
jimmybonez 2010-06-16
I really like this chic...She has a plain appeal to her...She just plain loves sex and brings her A game for every scene...I would love to sex her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones