Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Valentina Matteucci Dashboard

Valentina Matteucci
Date added:
20140206
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Valentina Matteucci Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Valentina Matteucci
Aliases:
Eva Alegra
Date of Birth:
March 20, 1995 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ancona
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37DD-28-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril
Tattoos:
Butterfly on right ankle; two stylized men on left wrist
Social Media:
  • Valentina Matteucci MySpace

Valentina Matteucci is a Adult Model from Italy. She was born in Ancona on March 20, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 6167th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Valentina Matteucci is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Valentina Matteucci biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

modelagent_4u 2014-10-04
Valentina Matteucci aka Eva Alegra exemplifies 100% pure female perfection.
alanXL 2014-02-19
The new goddess. She remains me little Felicity Fey 10years ago she was.
alanXL 2014-02-19
Welcome to freeones, new goddess of beauty and sex. You're Felicity Fey alike 10 years ago she was.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones