Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Valentina Rush Dashboard

Valentina Rush
Date added:
20070112
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Valentina Rush Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Valentina Rush
Aliases:
Tatiana Milovani, Tatiana Milivani, Valentina Rush, Nina Pastyrikova, Andy Lila
Date of Birth:
March 23, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Valentina Rush is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on March 23, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2201th place. She currently has 112 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Valentina Rush is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Valentina Rush biography

Latest Valentina Rush Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-08-24 Valentina Rush straps up with her hot Girlfriend Views 7756 Duration 3:48 Valentina Rush straps up with her hot Girlfriend
Added on: 2013-06-25 Valentina Rush explores her Friend's tasty Pussy with her Mouth Views 3774 Duration 4:00 Valentina Rush explores her Friend's tasty Pussy with her Mouth
Added on: 2012-01-31 Horny Valentina Rush masturbates before Strap On Sex Views 11281 Duration 3:48 Horny Valentina Rush masturbates before Strap On Sex
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Valentina Rush photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Deepcover 2012-10-25
I wanna go down to the Czech Republic and fuck me some horny hotties!!!!!
Valentina_Rush 2012-10-25
See my live show - log in at:
Valentina_Rush 2012-10-17
See my live show - log in at:
janespony 2012-10-02
God, can this woman fuck!
gazzo45 2012-08-02
Gorgeous girl, beautiful feet and a great body. Lovely!
gamblinsambo 2012-03-10
i would love to fuck her up the ass!!
coker113 2011-02-16
I would love to have wild piss sex with her!
camplo72 2010-09-01
nice feet but that cooch is useless to a guy like me..its fuckin huge!!
duly420 2010-09-01
this is one kinky milf i would luv to have ride my big black meat stick
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones