Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Valentina Valli Dashboard

Valentina Valli
Date added:
20110921
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Valentina Valli Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Valentina Valli
Aliases:
Natalka Stefanenko, Valentina Valy, Valentyna Valli, Natalia Ross, Natalka, Natalie Ross, Laetitia Costa
Date of Birth:
April 14, 1983 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Valentina Valli is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on April 14, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 6415th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Valentina Valli is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Valentina Valli biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones