Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Valentina Velasques Dashboard

Valentina Velasques
Date added:
20050627
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Valentina Velasques Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Valentina Velasques
Aliases:
Rony Pornstar, Cynthia Black, Valentina Vasquez, Serena Toth, Valentina Velasquez
Date of Birth:
February 5, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left calf(flower)

Valentina Velasques is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on February 5, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2531th place. She currently has 115 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Valentina Velasques is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Valentina Velasques biography

Latest Valentina Velasques Videos (7)

Added on: 2014-08-20 Valentina Velasques works out with a sexy Chick Views 2335 Duration 2:11 Valentina Velasques works out with a sexy Chick
Added on: 2014-08-14 Hot Valentina Velasques has some wild lesbian Sex Views 1239 Duration 3:00 Hot Valentina Velasques has some wild lesbian Sex
Added on: 2014-08-08 Valentina Velasques enjoys lesbian three Way Sex Views 3589 Duration 2:14 Valentina Velasques enjoys lesbian three Way Sex
Added on: 2014-08-02 Valentina Velasques has her Cunt nailed with Dildo Views 2602 Duration 3:00 Valentina Velasques has her Cunt nailed with Dildo
Added on: 2013-09-18 Valentina Velasques has both her Pockets stuffed Views 8857 Duration 5:15 Valentina Velasques has both her Pockets stuffed
Added on: 2013-07-26 Valentina Velasques gets cued up on the fucking Pool Table Views 13234 Duration 3:14 Valentina Velasques gets cued up on the fucking Pool Table
Added on: 2012-05-24 Anal Slut Valentina Velasques takes it in the Asshole Views 21333 Duration 3:53 Anal Slut Valentina Velasques takes it in the Asshole
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Valentina Velasques photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

jeremyxx 2013-05-11
She is fucking beautiful, great pussy, tits and asshole, and those blue eyes...
Coppi78 2012-12-23
Valentina is a very interesting girl. Gorgeous curves and a sexy Latino style. Especially her anal performances are well worth seeing and memorable. Would be nice if they would come back.
gazzo45 2012-02-28
5***** rating all the way. Valentina is a little beauty with a perfect body; I just wish she did less explicit scenes.
famevida 2011-12-16
Lustfull ass hole. Delicious ass. To sodomise 24/7. That's my anal babe
milesobrian 2011-02-05
Congratulations and have a wonderful birthday!
ninapettersson 2011-01-06
Definitely a graceful babe, class even when she takes something in her ass! And imagine if it was my pussylips on her ass...I just had a massive orgasm, now I must clean the floor... Score: 6 of 10.
papa teen 2010-12-08
your pussy is my...
2012i 2010-11-21
NICE PUSSY
Penetrator 2010-05-02
Gave her 4 points in the middle. Only 3 beauties, because she only have small tits. 5 performer points, because she's very hot and having anal sex. Also she's doing szenes with blacks and gangbangs. She seems to be good to fuck, good for my dick!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones