Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Valentine Demy Dashboard

Valentine Demy
Date added:
20010526
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Valentine Demy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Valentine Demy
Aliases:
Marisa Parra, Valentin Demì, Valentine Demy, Valentina Demi, Kelly Crawford
Date of Birth:
January 24, 1963 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit; tongue
Tattoos:
Tribal right upper arm; left wrist; bottom of the right thumb; right hip; neck straight; tribal upper arm left; left buttock
Social Media:
  • Valentine Demy MySpace

Valentine Demy is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born in Unknown on January 24, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7750th place. She currently has 17 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Valentine Demy is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Valentine Demy biography

Latest Valentine Demy Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-12-01 Sexy Mistress Valentine Demi punishes a hot Stud Views 5012 Duration 5:00 Sexy Mistress Valentine Demi punishes a hot Stud
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

ninapettersson 2011-01-06
Super babe with lots of fake features, but I like her and would lick her while she is haveing two dudes in her holes at the same time. And put my pussy on her face at the same time! Score: 8 of 10!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones